DIVIZIA A

Etapa 1, perioada 11.09.2017 - 15.09.2017
Safety Group15vs2Endava1
Lu 11.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Stadt5vs1SaladBox
Mi 13.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
EuroGsm8vs6Robert Bosch
Lu 11.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Conexinstal3vs0DB Schenker
Jo 14.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Accesa 19vs1Bendkopp
Lu 11.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Auchan3vs5Villam
Vi 15.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Emerson8vs4Yonder
Jo 14.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
BNT14vs5Magneti Marelli
Ma 12.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa 2, perioada 18.09.2017 - 22.09.2017
BNT8vs2Endava1
Ma 19.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
SaladBox3vs2Safety Group
Lu 18.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert Bosch5vs12Stadt
Mi 20.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Conexinstal4vs9EuroGsm
Jo 21.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
DB Schenker3vs6Accesa 1
Jo 21.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Auchan1vs5Bendkopp
Vi 22.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Villam17vs0Yonder
Lu 18.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Emerson5vs2Magneti Marelli
Jo 21.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Etapa 3, perioada 25.09.2017 - 29.09.2017
BNT6vs1SaladBox
Ma 26.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Safety Group3vs4Robert Bosch
Lu 25.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Stadt3vs0Conexinstal
Lu 16.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
EuroGsm6vs10Accesa 1
Lu 25.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
DB Schenker1vs16Auchan
Jo 28.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Yonder0vs7Bendkopp
Ma 26.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Emerson1vs8Villam
Jo 28.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Magneti Marelli4vs7Endava1
Vi 29.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Etapa 4, perioada 02.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
SaladBox7vs5Endava1
Lu 02.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert Bosch4vs12BNT
Ma 03.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Conexinstal2vs7Safety Group
Jo 12.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Accesa 11vs8Stadt
Mi 11.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Auchan4vs6EuroGsm
Vi 13.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Yonder7vs2DB Schenker
Ma 03.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs3Emerson
Ma 03.10.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Villam13vs2Magneti Marelli
Lu 02.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Etapa 5, perioada 09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
Endava13vs7Robert Bosch
Mi 11.10.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT17vs1Conexinstal
Ma 10.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Accesa 12vs3Safety Group
Lu 09.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Stadt2vs0Auchan
Lu 09.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
EuroGsm5vs1Yonder
Lu 09.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
DB Schenker1vs21Emerson
Jo 12.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Villam2vs1Bendkopp
Lu 09.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Magneti Marelli4vs6SaladBox
Mi 11.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 6, perioada 16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
BNT12vs1Accesa 1
Ma 17.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
AuchanvsSafety Group
Vi 20.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Yonder2vs7Stadt
Ma 17.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
EmersonvsEuroGsm
Jo 19.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
VillamvsDB Schenker
Jo 19.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Bendkopp6vs3Magneti Marelli
Ma 17.10.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
ConexinstalvsEndava1
Jo 19.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert BoschvsSaladBox
Jo 19.10.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 7, perioada 23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
BNTvsAuchan
Ma 24.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Safety GroupvsYonder
Lu 23.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
StadtvsEmerson
Lu 23.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
EuroGsmvsVillam
Lu 23.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
DB SchenkervsBendkopp
Jo 26.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
SaladBoxvsConexinstal
Lu 23.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Endava1vsAccesa 1
Mi 25.10.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Magneti MarellivsRobert Bosch
Vi 27.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Etapa 8, perioada 30.10.2017 - 05.11.2017
YondervsBNT
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Terapia
Detalii
EmersonvsSafety Group
Jo 02.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
VillamvsStadt
Lu 30.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
BendkoppvsEuroGsm
Ma 31.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
DB SchenkervsMagneti Marelli
Jo 02.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
AuchanvsEndava1
Vi 03.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 1vsSaladBox
Lu 30.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
ConexinstalvsRobert Bosch
Jo 02.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa 9, perioada 06.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
BNTvsEmerson
Ma 07.11.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Safety GroupvsVillam
Lu 06.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
StadtvsBendkopp
Lu 06.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
EuroGsmvsDB Schenker
Lu 06.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Robert BoschvsAccesa 1
Jo 09.11.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
SaladBoxvsAuchan
Lu 06.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Endava1vsYonder
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Club Winners
Detalii
Magneti MarellivsConexinstal
Vi 10.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Etapa 10, perioada 13.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
VillamvsBNT
Lu 13.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
BendkoppvsSafety Group
Ma 14.11.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
DB SchenkervsStadt
Jo 16.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
EuroGsmvsMagneti Marelli
Lu 13.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
EmersonvsEndava1
Jo 16.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
YondervsSaladBox
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
AuchanvsRobert Bosch
Vi 17.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 1vsConexinstal
Lu 13.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Etapa 11, perioada 20.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
BNTvsBendkopp
Lu 20.11.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Safety GroupvsDB Schenker
Lu 20.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
StadtvsEuroGsm
Lu 20.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Magneti MarellivsAccesa 1
Vi 24.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Endava1vsVillam
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Terapia
Detalii
SaladBoxvsEmerson
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Terapia
Detalii
Robert BoschvsYonder
Jo 23.11.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
ConexinstalvsAuchan
Jo 23.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa 12, perioada 27.11.2017 - 03.12.2017
StadtvsMagneti Marelli
Lu 27.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
EuroGsmvsSafety Group
Lu 27.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
DB SchenkervsBNT
Jo 30.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
BendkoppvsEndava1
Ma 28.11.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
VillamvsSaladBox
Lu 27.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
EmersonvsRobert Bosch
Jo 30.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
YondervsConexinstal
Ma 28.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
AuchanvsAccesa 1
Vi 01.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Etapa 13, perioada 04.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
Safety GroupvsStadt
Lu 04.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
BNTvsEuroGsm
Ma 05.12.2017 , 08:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Endava1vsDB Schenker
Mi 06.12.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
SaladBoxvsBendkopp
Lu 04.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert BoschvsVillam
Jo 07.12.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
ConexinstalvsEmerson
Jo 07.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Accesa 1vsYonder
Lu 04.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Magneti MarellivsAuchan
Vi 08.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii