DIVIZIA B1

Etapa 1, perioada 11.09.2017 - 15.09.2017
Garmin3vs0Bookingham
Jo 14.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Guhring4vs0Accesa 2
Mi 13.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Salon Denise6vs4Eckerle
Vi 15.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
SoftVision12vs0Intelix Software
Mi 13.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch2vs9Algotech
Ma 12.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Accenture2vs2Aegon
Mi 13.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
iQuest3vs10BT Eroilor
Jo 14.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Ullink1vs4Decorint
Ma 12.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 2, perioada 18.09.2017 - 22.09.2017
Accesa 22vs8Garmin
Lu 18.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Eckerle4vs1Guhring
Ma 19.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Salon Denise17vs0Intelix Software
Ma 19.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Algotech1vs2SoftVision
Mi 20.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
BT Eroilor4vs6Accenture
Mi 20.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Decorint3vs6iQuest
Vi 22.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Bookingham4vs2Ullink
Mi 04.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Aegon3vs6FC Bosch
Ma 19.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa 3, perioada 25.09.2017 - 29.09.2017
Bookingham2vs11Accesa 2
Du 01.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Garmin1vs5Eckerle
Jo 28.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Guhring7vs1Intelix Software
Mi 27.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Salon Denise3vs2Algotech
Lu 02.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
SoftVision5vs2Aegon
Mi 27.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch4vs6BT Eroilor
Ma 26.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Accenture3vs1Decorint
Mi 27.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
iQuest6vs0Ullink
Jo 28.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa 4, perioada 02.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
Eckerle3vs0Accesa 2
Ma 03.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Intelix Software3vs19Garmin
Ma 03.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Algotech2vs5Guhring
Mi 04.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Farmec
Detalii
Salon Denise6vs0Aegon
Vi 06.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
BT Eroilor3vs5SoftVision
Mi 04.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Decorint5vs4FC Bosch
Mi 04.10.2017 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Ullink5vs3Accenture
Ma 03.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
iQuest3vs8Bookingham
Jo 05.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa 5, perioada 09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
Bookingham7vs3Eckerle
Vi 13.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Intelix Software2vs7Accesa 2
Ma 10.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Garmin4vs1Algotech
Jo 12.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Guhring4vs2Aegon
Mi 11.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Salon Denise3vs3BT Eroilor
Vi 13.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
SoftVision2vs2Decorint
Mi 11.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch6vs6Ullink
Ma 10.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Farmec
Detalii
Accenture3vs1iQuest
Mi 11.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Etapa 7, perioada 23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
Garmin11vs4BT Eroilor
Jo 26.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Guhring2vs6Decorint
Mi 25.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Salon Denise9vs0Ullink
Vi 27.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
SoftVision4vs3iQuest
Mi 25.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch4vs2Accenture
Ma 24.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Eckerle3vs1Algotech
Ma 24.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Accesa 22vs2Aegon
Lu 23.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Bookingham15vs6Intelix Software
Vi 27.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa 6, perioada 16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
Aegon2vs2Garmin
Jo 19.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
BT Eroilor1vs5Guhring
Mi 18.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Decorint4vs4Salon Denise
Mi 18.10.2017 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Ullink6vs3SoftVision
Ma 24.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
iQuest9vs5FC Bosch
Jo 19.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Accenture5vs4Bookingham
Mi 25.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 26vs2Algotech
Lu 16.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Intelix Software5vs14Eckerle
Ma 17.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 8, perioada 30.10.2017 - 05.11.2017
Decorint5vs5Garmin
Mi 01.11.2017 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Ullink1vs2Guhring
Ma 31.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Salon Denise8vs3iQuest
Jo 02.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Accenture1vs4SoftVision
Mi 01.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
FC Bosch8vs1Bookingham
Ma 31.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
BT Eroilor4vs1Accesa 2
Mi 01.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Aegon1vs4Eckerle
Ma 31.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Algotech7vs5Intelix Software
Mi 01.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Etapa 9, perioada 06.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
Garmin9vs9Ullink
Ma 07.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Guhring6vs3iQuest
Ma 07.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Salon Denise1vs2Accenture
Vi 10.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
SoftVision3vs3FC Bosch
Mi 08.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Intelix Software3vs8Aegon
Jo 16.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Eckerle9vs6BT Eroilor
Lu 20.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Accesa 22vs6Decorint
Lu 06.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Algotech3vs3Bookingham
Mi 08.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Etapa 10, perioada 13.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
iQuest4vs4Garmin
Jo 16.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Accenture1vs7Guhring
Mi 22.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
FC Bosch1vs3Salon Denise
Ma 14.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
SoftVision3vs0Bookingham
Mi 15.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Ullink6vs4Accesa 2
Ma 14.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Decorint1vs5Eckerle
Mi 15.11.2017 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Intelix Software3vs5BT Eroilor
Ma 14.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Aegon3vs2Algotech
Ma 14.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa 11, perioada 20.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
Garmin5vs5Accenture
Jo 23.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Guhring0vs7FC Bosch
Ma 21.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Salon Denise9vs3SoftVision
Vi 24.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Bookingham4vs9Aegon
Lu 06.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Accesa 22vs4iQuest
Lu 20.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Eckerle6vs3Ullink
Ma 21.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Intelix Software2vs7Decorint
Ma 21.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
BT Eroilor2vs3Algotech
Mi 22.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa 12, perioada 27.11.2017 - 03.12.2017
Bookingham2vs8Salon Denise
Vi 03.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
SoftVision5vs5Guhring
Ma 28.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
FC Bosch4vs5Garmin
Ma 28.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Accesa 21vs8Accenture
Lu 11.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
iQuest2vs5Eckerle
Ma 28.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Ullink8vs5Intelix Software
Jo 07.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Decorint4vs4Algotech
Ma 28.11.2017 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Aegon2vs3BT Eroilor
Ma 28.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa 13, perioada 04.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
Guhring3vs4Salon Denise
Ma 05.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
SoftVision3vs2Garmin
Mi 06.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch11vs5Accesa 2
Ma 05.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Farmec
Detalii
Eckerle6vs1Accenture
Ma 05.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Intelix Software4vs11iQuest
Ma 05.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Algotech7vs7Ullink
Mi 06.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Farmec
Detalii
Aegon1vs8Decorint
Ma 05.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Bookingham4vs7BT Eroilor
Lu 11.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa 14, perioada 11.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
Guhring3vs0Bookingham
Ma 19.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Salon Denise2vs5Garmin
Jo 14.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
SoftVision3vs0Accesa 2
Mi 13.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
FC Bosch2vs3Eckerle
Ma 12.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Accenture12vs3Intelix Software
Mi 13.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Ullink8vs3Aegon
Ma 12.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Decorint4vs2BT Eroilor
Mi 13.12.2017 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
iQuest3vs5Algotech
Lu 18.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Etapa 15, perioada 18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
Garmin2vs5Guhring
Jo 21.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Accesa 21vs9Salon Denise
Lu 18.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Eckerle4vs4SoftVision
Ma 19.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Intelix Software0vs3FC Bosch
Ma 19.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Algotech2vs2Accenture
Mi 20.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Aegon4vs3iQuest
Ma 19.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
BT Eroilor6vs5Ullink
Mi 20.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Bookingham0vs3Decorint
Vi 22.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Etapa 16, perioada 26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
BookinghamvsGarmin
Vi 02.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Accesa 2vsGuhring
Lu 26.02.2018 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
EckerlevsSalon Denise
Ma 27.02.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Intelix SoftwarevsSoftVision
Ma 27.02.2018 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
AlgotechvsFC Bosch
Mi 28.02.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
AegonvsAccenture
Ma 27.02.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
BT EroilorvsiQuest
Mi 28.02.2018 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
DecorintvsUllink
Mi 28.02.2018 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Etapa 17, perioada 05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
GarminvsAccesa 2
Jo 08.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
GuhringvsEckerle
Ma 06.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Intelix SoftwarevsSalon Denise
Ma 06.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
SoftVisionvsAlgotech
Mi 07.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
AccenturevsBT Eroilor
Mi 07.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
iQuestvsDecorint
Jo 08.03.2018 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
UllinkvsBookingham
Ma 06.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
FC BoschvsAegon
Ma 06.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Etapa 18, perioada 12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Accesa 2vsBookingham
Lu 12.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
EckerlevsGarmin
Ma 13.03.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Intelix SoftwarevsGuhring
Ma 13.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
AlgotechvsSalon Denise
Mi 14.03.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
AegonvsSoftVision
Ma 13.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
BT EroilorvsFC Bosch
Mi 14.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
DecorintvsAccenture
Mi 14.03.2018 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
UllinkvsiQuest
Ma 13.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 19, perioada 19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Accesa 2vsEckerle
Lu 19.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
GarminvsIntelix Software
Jo 22.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
GuhringvsAlgotech
Ma 20.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
AegonvsSalon Denise
Ma 20.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
SoftVisionvsBT Eroilor
Mi 21.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC BoschvsDecorint
Ma 20.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
AccenturevsUllink
Mi 21.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
BookinghamvsiQuest
Vi 23.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa 20, perioada 26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
EckerlevsBookingham
Ma 27.03.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Accesa 2vsIntelix Software
Lu 26.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
AlgotechvsGarmin
Mi 28.03.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
AegonvsGuhring
Ma 27.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
BT EroilorvsSalon Denise
Mi 28.03.2018 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
DecorintvsSoftVision
Mi 28.03.2018 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
UllinkvsFC Bosch
Ma 27.03.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
iQuestvsAccenture
Jo 29.03.2018 , 07:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa 21, perioada 02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
GarminvsAegon
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii
GuhringvsBT Eroilor
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Salon DenisevsDecorint
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii
SoftVisionvsUllink
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC BoschvsiQuest
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii
BookinghamvsAccenture
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii
AlgotechvsAccesa 2
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii
EckerlevsIntelix Software
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Eugen Pora
Detalii