DIVIZIA B1

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Garmin3vs1Aegon
Jo 19.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch14vs2Blugento
Ma 17.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
BookinghamvsiQuest
Lu 21.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Accenture6vs4Sage Intacct
Mi 18.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Yonder3vs2Kitchen For You
Lu 16.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems9vs5Salon Denise
Jo 19.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Magneti Marelli3vs0Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Lu 16.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Blugento3vs8Garmin
Ma 24.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
iQuest3vs1FC Bosch
Mi 25.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Sage Intacct1vs5Bookingham
Lu 14.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Kitchen For You2vs4Accenture
Jo 26.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems3vs6Yonder
Jo 26.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.03vs4Salon Denise
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Aegon6vs3Magneti Marelli
Ma 24.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Blugento2vs7Aegon
Ma 01.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Garmin3vs3iQuest
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch1vs7Sage Intacct
Ma 01.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Bookingham8vs5Kitchen For You
Vi 04.10.2019 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Accenture4vs3Msg Systems
Mi 02.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Yonder4vs2Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Lu 30.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Salon Denise1vs12Magneti Marelli
Ma 01.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Gheorgheni Primaria
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
iQuest5vs2Blugento
Mi 09.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Sage Intacct4vs0Garmin
Jo 10.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Kitchen For You3vs8FC Bosch
Jo 10.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems1vs3Bookingham
Jo 10.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.0vsAccenture
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Magneti Marelli3vs3Yonder
Lu 07.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Aegon4vs5Salon Denise
Ma 08.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
iQuestvsAegon
Mi 16.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Blugento1vs16Sage Intacct
Ma 15.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
GarminvsKitchen For You
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch7vs3Msg Systems
Ma 15.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
BookinghamvsViitorul Accesa 2.0
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
AccenturevsMagneti Marelli
Mi 16.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Yonder3vs6Salon Denise
Lu 14.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Sage IntacctvsiQuest
Jo 24.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Kitchen For YouvsBlugento
Jo 24.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg SystemsvsGarmin
Jo 24.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.0vsFC Bosch
Jo 24.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Magneti MarellivsBookingham
Lu 21.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
AccenturevsSalon Denise
Mi 23.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
YondervsAegon
Lu 21.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
AegonvsSage Intacct
Ma 29.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
iQuestvsKitchen For You
Mi 30.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
BlugentovsMsg Systems
Ma 29.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
GarminvsViitorul Accesa 2.0
Jo 31.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC BoschvsMagneti Marelli
Ma 29.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
BookinghamvsSalon Denise
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Baza Farmec
Detalii
AccenturevsYonder
Mi 30.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Kitchen For YouvsSage Intacct
Jo 07.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg SystemsvsiQuest
Jo 07.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.0vsBlugento
Jo 07.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Magneti MarellivsGarmin
Lu 04.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
FC BoschvsSalon Denise
Ma 05.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
YondervsBookingham
Lu 04.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
AccenturevsAegon
Mi 06.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
AegonvsKitchen For You
Ma 12.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Sage IntacctvsMsg Systems
Jo 14.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
iQuestvsViitorul Accesa 2.0
Mi 13.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
BlugentovsMagneti Marelli
Ma 12.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
GarminvsSalon Denise
Jo 14.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC BoschvsYonder
Ma 12.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
BookinghamvsAccenture
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Kitchen For YouvsMsg Systems
Ma 19.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.0vsSage Intacct
Jo 21.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Magneti MarellivsiQuest
Lu 18.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
BlugentovsSalon Denise
Ma 19.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
YondervsGarmin
Lu 18.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
AccenturevsFC Bosch
Mi 20.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
BookinghamvsAegon
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii