DIVIZIA B2

Etapa 1, perioada 11.09.2017 - 15.09.2017
Sykes3vs0Evalueserve
Jo 14.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Msg Systems6vs4Altex
Ma 12.09.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro11vs0Inspiricon
Du 17.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Tuborg6vs2Endava2
Ma 12.09.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Tecknoworks2vs6MHP
Lu 11.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
BT Zorilor4vs1De Longhi
Mi 13.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro2vs7Genpact
Lu 11.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Orange1vs2Telenav
Mi 13.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 2, perioada 18.09.2017 - 22.09.2017
Altex9vs5Evalueserve
Mi 20.09.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
Inspiricon1vs6Msg Systems
Jo 21.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Endava22vs9Blitz.ro
Jo 21.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
MHP1vs6Tuborg
Ma 19.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
De Longhi5vs2Tecknoworks
Vi 22.09.2017 , 06:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Genpact0vs3BT Zorilor
Mi 20.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Telenav5vs3Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 20.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Orange3vs4Sykes
Mi 20.09.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 3, perioada 25.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
Altex4vs7Sykes
Mi 27.09.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
Evalueserve6vs0Inspiricon
Jo 28.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Msg Systems8vs2Endava2
Ma 26.09.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro3vs0MHP
Du 01.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Tuborg3vs0De Longhi
Ma 26.09.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Tecknoworks8vs3Genpact
Lu 25.09.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
BT Zorilor1vs2Telenav
Mi 27.09.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro5vs1Orange
Lu 25.09.2017 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Etapa 4, perioada 02.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
Inspiricon6vs5Altex
Jo 05.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Endava23vs12Evalueserve
Jo 05.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
MHP1vs6Msg Systems
Ma 03.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
De Longhi5vs9Blitz.ro
Vi 13.10.2017 , 06:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Genpact4vs5Tuborg
Ma 03.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Telenav4vs3Tecknoworks
Mi 04.10.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Orange2vs6BT Zorilor
Lu 02.10.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Sykes2vs2Antares-Scaune.ro
Jo 05.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Etapa 5, perioada 09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
Inspiricon3vs7Sykes
Jo 12.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Altex11vs4Endava2
Mi 11.10.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
Evalueserve12vs1MHP
Jo 12.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Blitz.ro7vs4Genpact
Du 15.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
TuborgvsTelenav
Vi 20.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Tecknoworks8vs6Orange
Lu 09.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
BT Zorilor3vs7Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 11.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Msg Systems5vs3De Longhi
Ma 10.10.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 6, perioada 16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
De LonghivsEvalueserve
Vi 20.10.2017 , 06:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
GenpactvsMsg Systems
Ma 17.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
TelenavvsBlitz.ro
Du 22.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Orange3vs4Tuborg
Lu 16.10.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro3vs1Tecknoworks
Lu 16.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
SykesvsBT Zorilor
Jo 19.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
MHP1vs3Altex
Ma 17.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Endava2vsInspiricon
Jo 19.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Etapa 7, perioada 23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
EvalueservevsGenpact
Ma 24.10.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Msg SystemsvsTelenav
Ma 24.10.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.rovsOrange
Du 29.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
TuborgvsAntares-Scaune.ro
Ma 24.10.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
TecknoworksvsBT Zorilor
Lu 23.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
InspiriconvsMHP
Jo 26.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
AltexvsDe Longhi
Mi 25.10.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
Endava2vsSykes
Jo 26.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Etapa 8, perioada 30.10.2017 - 05.11.2017
TelenavvsEvalueserve
Mi 01.11.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
OrangevsMsg Systems
Mi 01.11.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.rovsBlitz.ro
Lu 30.10.2017 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
BT ZorilorvsTuborg
Mi 01.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
TecknoworksvsSykes
Lu 30.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
GenpactvsAltex
Ma 31.10.2017 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
De LonghivsInspiricon
Vi 03.11.2017 , 06:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
MHPvsEndava2
Ma 31.10.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa 9, perioada 06.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
EvalueservevsOrange
Ma 07.11.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Msg SystemsvsAntares-Scaune.ro
Ma 07.11.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.rovsBT Zorilor
Du 12.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
TuborgvsTecknoworks
Ma 07.11.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Endava2vsDe Longhi
Jo 09.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
InspiriconvsGenpact
Jo 09.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
AltexvsTelenav
Mi 08.11.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
SykesvsMHP
Jo 09.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Etapa 10, perioada 13.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
Antares-Scaune.rovsEvalueserve
Lu 13.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
BT ZorilorvsMsg Systems
Mi 15.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
TecknoworksvsBlitz.ro
Lu 13.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
TuborgvsSykes
Ma 14.11.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
OrangevsAltex
Mi 15.11.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
TelenavvsInspiricon
Mi 15.11.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GenpactvsEndava2
Ma 14.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
De LonghivsMHP
Vi 17.11.2017 , 06:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Etapa 11, perioada 20.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
EvalueservevsBT Zorilor
Jo 23.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Msg SystemsvsTecknoworks
Ma 21.11.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.rovsTuborg
Du 26.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
SykesvsDe Longhi
Jo 23.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
AltexvsAntares-Scaune.ro
Mi 22.11.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
InspiriconvsOrange
Jo 23.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Endava2vsTelenav
Jo 23.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
MHPvsGenpact
Ma 21.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa 12, perioada 27.11.2017 - 03.12.2017
Blitz.rovsSykes
Du 03.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
TuborgvsMsg Systems
Ma 28.11.2017 , 09:30 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
TecknoworksvsEvalueserve
Lu 27.11.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
BT ZorilorvsAltex
Mi 29.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.rovsInspiricon
Lu 27.11.2017 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
OrangevsEndava2
Lu 27.11.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
TelenavvsMHP
Mi 29.11.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GenpactvsDe Longhi
Ma 28.11.2017 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa 13, perioada 04.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
Msg SystemsvsBlitz.ro
Ma 05.12.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
EvalueservevsTuborg
Jo 07.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
AltexvsTecknoworks
Mi 06.12.2017 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
InspiriconvsBT Zorilor
Jo 07.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Endava2vsAntares-Scaune.ro
Jo 07.12.2017 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
MHPvsOrange
Ma 05.12.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
De LonghivsTelenav
Vi 08.12.2017 , 06:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
SykesvsGenpact
Jo 07.12.2017 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii