DIVIZIA A

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Eckerle6vs10BNT
Lu 23.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal12vs3Auchan
Ma 17.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro6vs4Genpact
Ma 17.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group3vs0Emerson
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ4vs1Softvision
Jo 19.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs2Blitz.ro
Jo 19.09.2019 , 10:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs1De Longhi
Ma 29.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Villam4vs7AFC Klausenburg 07
Lu 16.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
BNT13vs3Auchan
Jo 26.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Genpact1vs6C.S. Conexinstal
Ma 24.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
Emerson3vs9un-doi.ro
Jo 26.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision0vs3Safety Group
Lu 23.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro2vs5GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 26.09.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi1vs7Robert Bosch
Jo 26.09.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 072vs3Bendkopp
Mi 25.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Eckerle5vs5Villam
Lu 30.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Auchan5vs4Eckerle
Vi 04.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT11vs4Genpact
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal10vs2Emerson
Ma 01.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro7vs3Softvision
Ma 01.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group5vs3Blitz.ro
Jo 03.10.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ7vs2De Longhi
Jo 03.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch4vs1AFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 03.10.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Bendkopp6vs7Villam
Ma 01.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Genpact5vs5Auchan
Ma 08.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
Emerson2vs14BNT
Jo 10.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision2vs3C.S. Conexinstal
Lu 07.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro5vs6un-doi.ro
Jo 10.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi2vs4Safety Group
Vi 11.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 074vs6GEMINA CLUJ
Mi 09.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam3vs2Robert Bosch
Lu 07.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Eckerle4vs11Bendkopp
Ma 08.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Genpact10vs5Eckerle
Ma 15.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
Auchan3vs9Emerson
Vi 18.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT12vs4Softvision
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal6vs7Blitz.ro
Ma 15.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro9vs2De Longhi
Ma 15.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group2vs4AFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 17.10.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ2vs1Villam
Jo 17.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch1vs1Bendkopp
Jo 17.10.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Emerson1vs3Genpact
Jo 24.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision10vs3Auchan
Lu 21.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro6vs8BNT
Jo 24.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi2vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Lu 21.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 074vs3un-doi.ro
Mi 23.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam4vs2Safety Group
Lu 21.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 22.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Eckerle4vs10Robert Bosch
Ma 22.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Emerson3vs5Eckerle
Jo 31.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact2vs13Softvision
Lu 02.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Auchan7vs5Blitz.ro
Jo 31.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT3vs0De Longhi
Jo 31.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal4vs3AFC Klausenburg 07
Ma 29.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro5vs2Villam
Ma 29.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group3vs2Bendkopp
Jo 31.10.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ3vs2Robert Bosch
Jo 12.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Softvision3vs1Emerson
Lu 04.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro7vs0Genpact
Jo 07.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi4vs7Auchan
Lu 04.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 071vs9BNT
Mi 06.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam3vs9C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 20.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs4un-doi.ro
Ma 05.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert Bosch5vs8Safety Group
Jo 19.12.2019 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Eckerle3vs7GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 05.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Eckerle3vs6Softvision
Ma 12.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Emerson7vs4Blitz.ro
Jo 14.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact4vs10De Longhi
Ma 12.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 0714vs2Auchan
Mi 13.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam5vs5BNT
Lu 11.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal3vs1Bendkopp
Mi 13.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro7vs5Robert Bosch
Ma 12.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group1vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 14.11.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Blitz.ro3vs8Softvision
Jo 28.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi5vs2Emerson
Lu 18.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 076vs0Genpact
Mi 20.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam1vs5Auchan
Lu 18.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs9BNT
Lu 09.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 04.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro3vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 19.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group8vs1Eckerle
Jo 21.11.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 11, perioada 25.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Eckerle6vs5Blitz.ro
Ma 26.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Softvision7vs9De Longhi
Lu 25.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Emerson1vs13AFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 28.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact0vs3Villam
Ma 26.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Auchan4vs6Bendkopp
Ma 10.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
BNT5vs1Robert Bosch
Jo 28.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal1vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Mi 27.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro5vs3Safety Group
Ma 26.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 12, perioada 02.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
De Longhi0vs3Blitz.ro
Jo 23.01.2020 , 10:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 074vs5Softvision
Mi 04.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam3vs0Emerson
Lu 02.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Bendkopp3vs0Genpact
Ma 03.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Robert Bosch15vs2Auchan
Jo 05.12.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ4vs5BNT
Jo 05.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Safety Group2vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Jo 05.12.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
un-doi.ro5vs2Eckerle
Ma 03.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 13, perioada 09.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Eckerle3vs1De Longhi
Ma 10.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Blitz.ro6vs6AFC Klausenburg 07
Mi 18.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Softvision2vs2Villam
Lu 09.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Emerson0vs4Bendkopp
Lu 16.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact0vs3Robert Bosch
Ma 10.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Auchan3vs14GEMINA CLUJ
Vi 13.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT7vs4Safety Group
Jo 12.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal2vs4un-doi.ro
Mi 11.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 14, perioada 20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
AFC Klausenburg 074vs3De Longhi
Mi 22.01.2020 , 08:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam3vs0Blitz.ro
Lu 20.01.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Bendkopp10vs5Softvision
Ma 21.01.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert BoschvsEmerson
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ3vs0Genpact
Jo 23.01.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Safety Group6vs3Auchan
Jo 23.01.2020 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
un-doi.rovsBNT
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal6vs1Eckerle
Mi 22.01.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 15, perioada 27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Eckerle1vs9AFC Klausenburg 07
Ma 28.01.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
De Longhi2vs5Villam
Lu 24.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Blitz.ro2vs6Bendkopp
Jo 30.01.2020 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Softvision2vs2Robert Bosch
Lu 27.01.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Emerson0vs11GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 30.01.2020 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact0vs3Safety Group
Ma 28.01.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Auchan2vs5un-doi.ro
Ma 28.01.2020 , 08:15 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT6vs3C.S. Conexinstal
Jo 30.01.2020 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa nr. 16, perioada 03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
BNT7vs3Eckerle
Jo 06.02.2020 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Auchan3vs11C.S. Conexinstal
Ma 04.02.2020 , 08:15 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Genpact0vs3un-doi.ro
Ma 04.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Emerson2vs3Safety Group
Jo 06.02.2020 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision0vs6GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 03.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro7vs5Robert Bosch
Jo 06.02.2020 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi5vs5Bendkopp
Lu 03.02.2020 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 076vs0Villam
Jo 06.02.2020 , 07:30 AM
Wonderland
Detalii
Etapa nr. 17, perioada 10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Auchan4vs12BNT
Ma 11.02.2020 , 08:15 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal3vs0Genpact
Mi 12.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
un-doi.ro9vs3Emerson
Ma 11.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group3vs2Softvision
Jo 13.02.2020 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJvsBlitz.ro
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
Robert Bosch5vs1De Longhi
Jo 13.02.2020 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs4AFC Klausenburg 07
Ma 11.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Villam5vs3Eckerle
Lu 10.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Etapa nr. 18, perioada 17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Eckerle2vs6Auchan
Ma 18.02.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Genpact0vs3BNT
Ma 18.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Emerson2vs12C.S. Conexinstal
Jo 20.02.2020 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision3vs4un-doi.ro
Lu 17.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro0vs3Safety Group
Jo 20.02.2020 , 10:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
De Longhi0vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 17.02.2020 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 071vs1Robert Bosch
Jo 20.02.2020 , 07:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam2vs9Bendkopp
Lu 17.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Etapa nr. 19, perioada 24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Auchan3vs0Genpact
Ma 25.02.2020 , 08:15 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
BNT3vs0Emerson
Jo 27.02.2020 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal4vs3Softvision
Mi 26.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro3vs0Blitz.ro
Ma 25.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Safety GroupvsDe Longhi
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ2vs2AFC Klausenburg 07
Mi 26.02.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch4vs5Villam
Jo 27.02.2020 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs1Eckerle
Ma 25.02.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 20, perioada 02.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
Eckerle4vs3Genpact
Ma 03.03.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Emerson1vs6Auchan
Jo 05.03.2020 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision1vs7BNT
Lu 02.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro2vs7C.S. Conexinstal
Jo 05.03.2020 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhivsun-doi.ro
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 07vsSafety Group
Jo 05.03.2020 , 07:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam1vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 02.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs3Robert Bosch
Ma 03.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 21, perioada 09.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
Genpact3vs0Emerson
Ma 10.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Auchan3vs7Softvision
Ma 10.03.2020 , 08:15 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT3vs0Blitz.ro
Jo 12.03.2020 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal9vs1De Longhi
Mi 11.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro2vs4AFC Klausenburg 07
Ma 10.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety GroupvsVillam
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ3vs2Bendkopp
Mi 11.03.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch6vs1Eckerle
Jo 12.03.2020 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 22, perioada 16.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
EckerlevsEmerson
Ma 17.03.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
SoftvisionvsGenpact
Lu 16.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.rovsAuchan
Jo 19.03.2020 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De LonghivsBNT
Mi 18.03.2020 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 07vsC.S. Conexinstal
Jo 19.03.2020 , 07:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villamvsun-doi.ro
Lu 16.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
BendkoppvsSafety Group
Ma 17.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert BoschvsGEMINA CLUJ
Jo 19.03.2020 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 23, perioada 23.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
EmersonvsSoftvision
Jo 26.03.2020 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
GenpactvsBlitz.ro
Ma 24.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
AuchanvsDe Longhi
Ma 24.03.2020 , 08:15 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNTvsAFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 26.03.2020 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. ConexinstalvsVillam
Mi 25.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.rovsBendkopp
Ma 24.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety GroupvsRobert Bosch
Jo 26.03.2020 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJvsEckerle
Mi 25.03.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 24, perioada 30.03.2020 - 05.04.2020
SoftvisionvsEckerle
Lu 30.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.rovsEmerson
Jo 02.04.2020 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De LonghivsGenpact
Mi 01.04.2020 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
AuchanvsAFC Klausenburg 07
Ma 31.03.2020 , 08:15 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNTvsVillam
Jo 02.04.2020 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
BendkoppvsC.S. Conexinstal
Ma 31.03.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert Boschvsun-doi.ro
Jo 02.04.2020 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJvsSafety Group
Mi 01.04.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 25, perioada 06.04.2020 - 12.04.2020
SoftvisionvsBlitz.ro
Sa 06.04.2002 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
EmersonvsDe Longhi
Jo 09.04.2020 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
GenpactvsAFC Klausenburg 07
Ma 07.04.2020 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
AuchanvsVillam
Ma 07.04.2020 , 08:15 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNTvsBendkopp
Jo 09.04.2020 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. ConexinstalvsRobert Bosch
Mi 08.04.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJvsun-doi.ro
Mi 08.04.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
EckerlevsSafety Group
Ma 07.04.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 26, perioada 13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
Blitz.rovsEckerle
Jo 16.04.2020 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De LonghivsSoftvision
Mi 15.04.2020 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 07vsEmerson
Jo 16.04.2020 , 07:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
VillamvsGenpact
Lu 13.04.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
BendkoppvsAuchan
Ma 14.04.2020 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert BoschvsBNT
Jo 16.04.2020 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJvsC.S. Conexinstal
Mi 15.04.2020 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Safety Groupvsun-doi.ro
Jo 16.04.2020 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii