Eveniment sportiv ATS CLUSA I

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 13.09.2021 - 19.09.2021
Bendkopp2vs7BNT
Ma 14.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Villam2vs5Safety Group
Lu 13.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
un-doi.ro6vs2Yonder
Ma 14.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal4vs5BLITZ
Mi 15.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
LOS AMIGOS1vs2GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 16.09.2021 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg4vs1Klausen 07
Mi 15.09.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 20.09.2021 - 26.09.2021
BLITZ2vs7HNH Klausenburg
Ma 21.09.2021 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Yonder3vs2Bendkopp
Mi 22.09.2021 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
BNT2vs1Safety Group
Mi 17.11.2021 , 07:00 PM
Sc. Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Klausen 077vs1LOS AMIGOS
Mi 22.09.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
un-doi.ro4vs5Villam
Ma 21.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ6vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Lu 20.09.2021 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 27.09.2021 - 03.10.2021
LOS AMIGOS0vs8BNT
Ma 16.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
BLITZ6vs6un-doi.ro
Ma 28.09.2021 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs2Villam
Ma 28.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal1vs9HNH Klausenburg
Mi 29.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Klausen 073vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Mi 29.09.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Safety Group3vs4Yonder
Lu 27.09.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 04.10.2021 - 10.10.2021
Safety Group1vs6Klausen 07
Lu 15.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Yonder4vs6C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 06.10.2021 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
BNT5vs2un-doi.ro
Mi 06.10.2021 , 07:00 PM
Sc. Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Villam1vs5GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 04.10.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg3vs1Bendkopp
Mi 06.10.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
LOS AMIGOS2vs8BLITZ
Jo 07.10.2021 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 11.10.2021 - 17.10.2021
HNH Klausenburg12vs0Villam
Mi 13.10.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Bendkopp3vs4Klausen 07
Ma 12.10.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal11vs0LOS AMIGOS
Mi 13.10.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro1vs9Safety Group
Ma 12.10.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
BLITZ2vs1Yonder
Ma 16.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJvsBNT
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 18.10.2021 - 24.10.2021
C.S. Conexinstal11vs4un-doi.ro
Mi 20.10.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
BNT4vs1Yonder
Mi 20.10.2021 , 07:00 PM
Sc. Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
BLITZ5vs5Klausen 07
Jo 18.11.2021 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg3vs1GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 15.11.2021 , 07:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
LOS AMIGOS4vs4Villam
Jo 21.10.2021 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Safety Group3vs3Bendkopp
Lu 18.10.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 25.10.2021 - 31.10.2021
Yonder2vs3Villam
Mi 27.10.2021 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ2vs0Safety Group
Lu 25.10.2021 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
un-doi.ro6vs5Bendkopp
Ma 26.10.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Klausen 073vs2C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 27.10.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
BNT5vs2BLITZ
Mi 27.10.2021 , 07:00 PM
Sc. Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
LOS AMIGOS2vs2HNH Klausenburg
Jo 28.10.2021 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 01.11.2021 - 07.11.2021
C.S. Conexinstal4vs6BNT
Mi 03.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro6vs4LOS AMIGOS
Ma 02.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg10vs2Safety Group
Vi 12.11.2021 , 06:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Yonder1vs9GEMINA CLUJ
Mi 03.11.2021 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
Villam3vs4Klausen 07
Lu 01.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs5BLITZ
Ma 02.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 08.11.2021 - 14.11.2021
un-doi.ro3vs13HNH Klausenburg
Ma 16.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Bendkopp3vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Ma 09.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Klausen 076vs2Yonder
Mi 10.11.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Safety Group4vs1LOS AMIGOS
Lu 08.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
BLITZ3vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 11.11.2021 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
BNT11vs3Villam
Mi 10.11.2021 , 07:00 PM
Sc. Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 22.11.2021 - 28.11.2021
BLITZ3vs3Safety Group
Jo 25.11.2021 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
un-doi.ro2vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 23.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg8vs2Yonder
Mi 24.11.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
BNT3vs5Klausen 07
Mi 24.11.2021 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Villam7vs1C.S. Conexinstal
Lu 22.11.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
LOS AMIGOS4vs1Bendkopp
Jo 25.11.2021 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 11, perioada 06.12.2021 - 12.12.2021
GEMINA CLUJvsBendkopp
Lu 06.12.2021 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
C.S. ConexinstalvsSafety Group
Mi 08.12.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Klausen 07vsun-doi.ro
Mi 08.12.2021 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
VillamvsBLITZ
Lu 06.12.2021 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
BNTvsHNH Klausenburg
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
YondervsLOS AMIGOS
Mi 08.12.2021 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii