DIVIZIA B MADISZ

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 12.09.2022 - 18.09.2022
ACS MADD13vs4Tecknoworks
Lu 12.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
PATRIS TRANS5vs4Tesy Construct
Ma 13.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
GOODFELLAS5vs2Decorint
Jo 15.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Accenture5vs2Sage Intacct
Mi 14.09.2022 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
ROMETA2vs4DECATHLON
Lu 12.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
LATERAL3vs6BT Zorilor
Jo 15.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
AUTOSHIFT SERVICE1vs6Pitech Plus
Mi 14.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul6vs1Yonder
Jo 15.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 19.09.2022 - 25.09.2022
PATRIS TRANS5vs1ROMETA
Ma 20.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
BT Zorilor2vs10GOODFELLAS
Lu 19.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
ACS MADD20vs1LATERAL
Lu 19.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Tesy Construct3vs0Yonder
Mi 21.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Sage Intacct3vs0AUTOSHIFT SERVICE
Ma 20.09.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul4vs7DECATHLON
Jo 22.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Decorint4vs5Tecknoworks
Mi 21.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Pitech Plus5vs3Accenture
Mi 21.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 26.09.2022 - 02.10.2022
LATERAL2vs10Tesy Construct
Jo 29.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Yonder5vs4Accenture
Lu 26.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
ROMETA3vs7Pitech Plus
Lu 26.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Sage Intacct4vs3BT Zorilor
Ma 27.09.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Decorint5vs3PATRIS TRANS
Mi 28.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
AUTOSHIFT SERVICE0vs9GOODFELLAS
Mi 28.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
ACS MADD10vs2IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul
Ma 27.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Tecknoworks5vs7DECATHLON
Mi 28.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 03.10.2022 - 09.10.2022
Sage Intacct1vs5Decorint
Ma 04.10.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Tecknoworks8vs1ROMETA
Mi 05.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
PATRIS TRANS12vs1BT Zorilor
Ma 04.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Accenture6vs1LATERAL
Mi 05.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
GOODFELLAS1vs6Tesy Construct
Jo 06.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Yonder2vs9ACS MADD
Lu 03.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
AUTOSHIFT SERVICE4vs16DECATHLON
Mi 12.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul4vs3Pitech Plus
Jo 06.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 10.10.2022 - 16.10.2022
IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul7vs3BT Zorilor
Jo 13.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
LATERAL3vs13Decorint
Jo 13.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
ACS MADD11vs1Pitech Plus
Lu 10.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Tesy Construct4vs2Tecknoworks
Mi 12.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
PATRIS TRANS16vs2AUTOSHIFT SERVICE
Ma 11.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Accenture1vs0GOODFELLAS
Mi 12.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Sage Intacct3vs2ROMETA
Ma 11.10.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
DECATHLON4vs5Yonder
Jo 13.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 17.10.2022 - 31.10.2022
ROMETA4vs7Yonder
Lu 17.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
BT Zorilor0vs7Accenture
Jo 20.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
AUTOSHIFT SERVICE2vs10IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul
Mi 19.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Decorint9vs4DECATHLON
Vi 21.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
CMC - Gruia
Detalii
GOODFELLAS5vs2LATERAL
Ma 18.10.2022 , 09:30 PM
Liceul cu program sportiv Cluj-Napoca
Detalii
Tesy Construct2vs6ACS MADD
Mi 19.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Tecknoworks8vs2Pitech Plus
Mi 19.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Sage Intacct5vs8PATRIS TRANS
Ma 18.10.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 24.10.2022 - 30.10.2022
ACS MADD7vs3DECATHLON
Lu 24.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul2vs5Tecknoworks
Jo 27.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Tesy Construct4vs5Sage Intacct
Ma 25.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
PATRIS TRANS3vs4GOODFELLAS
Ma 25.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Accenture5vs2ROMETA
Mi 26.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Decorint2vs1Yonder
Mi 26.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
AUTOSHIFT SERVICE3vs7BT Zorilor
Mi 26.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
LATERAL1vs1Pitech Plus
Jo 27.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 31.10.2022 - 31.10.2022
Accenture5vs2AUTOSHIFT SERVICE
Mi 02.11.2022 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
DECATHLON1vs5PATRIS TRANS
Ma 01.11.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
GOODFELLAS3vs3Yonder
Jo 03.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Pitech Plus6vs2Sage Intacct
Mi 02.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Tecknoworks6vs1BT Zorilor
Mi 02.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
ROMETA1vs11ACS MADD
Ma 01.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul11vs2LATERAL
Jo 03.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Tesy Construct2vs9Decorint
Mi 02.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 07.11.2022 - 13.11.2022
ROMETA2vs4GOODFELLAS
Lu 07.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
AUTOSHIFT SERVICE5vs12Decorint
Mi 09.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
DECATHLON1vs4Pitech Plus
Ma 08.11.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
ACS MADD4vs2Accenture
Lu 07.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Yonder3vs1Sage Intacct
Jo 24.11.2022 , 09:40 PM
Liceul cu program sportiv Cluj-Napoca
Detalii
LATERAL1vs3Tecknoworks
Jo 10.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
BT Zorilor2vs7Tesy Construct
Jo 10.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
PATRIS TRANS2vs0IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul
Ma 08.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 14.11.2022 - 20.11.2022
PATRIS TRANS4vs5Pitech Plus
Ma 15.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
GOODFELLAS3vs0IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul
Jo 17.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Yonder6vs1BT Zorilor
Lu 14.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
LATERAL3vs4DECATHLON
Jo 17.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Tecknoworks2vs1Accenture
Mi 16.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
AUTOSHIFT SERVICE1vs11Tesy Construct
Mi 16.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Decorint5vs6ROMETA
Mi 16.11.2022 , 08:30 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
Sage Intacct1vs16ACS MADD
Ma 15.11.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 11, perioada 21.11.2022 - 27.11.2022
Sage Intacct8vs5LATERAL
Ma 22.11.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
PATRIS TRANS8vs1Yonder
Ma 22.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Tecknoworks8vs0AUTOSHIFT SERVICE
Mi 23.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
ROMETA3vs2IPA 6 Cluj Pompierul
Lu 21.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
BT Zorilor0vs7DECATHLON
Jo 24.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
ACS MADD9vs1Decorint
Lu 21.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Pitech Plus1vs3GOODFELLAS
Mi 23.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Tesy Construct8vs1Accenture
Mi 23.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa nr. 12, perioada 05.12.2022 - 11.12.2022
ACS MADD11vs3BT Zorilor
Lu 05.12.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
GOODFELLASvsTecknoworks
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
LATERALvsROMETA
Jo 08.12.2022 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
AccenturevsPATRIS TRANS
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
Pitech PlusvsTesy Construct
Mi 07.12.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
DECATHLON7vs3Sage Intacct
Ma 06.12.2022 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Yonder10vs3AUTOSHIFT SERVICE
Lu 05.12.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
IPA 6 Cluj PompierulvsDecorint
Jo 08.12.2022 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii