DIVIZIA A CLUSA

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 12.09.2022 - 18.09.2022
HNH Klausenburg7vs1MD CLIMATERM
Lu 12.09.2022 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ4vs1FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI
Lu 12.09.2022 , 06:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
ACS STRANIERII 20091vs3BNT
Mi 14.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Klausen 079vs2ROBERT BOSCH
Jo 15.09.2022 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
BLITZ8vs1Bendkopp
Ma 13.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal1vs2Safety Group
Mi 14.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Villam4vs3Un-Doi.ro
Lu 12.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 19.09.2022 - 25.09.2022
MD CLIMATERM1vs6Un-Doi.ro
Lu 19.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Safety Group3vs5Villam
Lu 19.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs1C.S. Conexinstal
Ma 20.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
BLITZ9vs2ROBERT BOSCH
Ma 20.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Klausen 074vs2ACS STRANIERII 2009
Jo 06.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI2vs5BNT
Ma 20.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Stadion Floresti
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg3vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Mi 05.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 26.09.2022 - 01.10.2022
GEMINA CLUJ5vs2MD CLIMATERM
Lu 26.09.2022 , 06:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
BNT5vs4HNH Klausenburg
Lu 26.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI2vs0Klausen 07
Ma 27.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Stadion Floresti
Detalii
ACS STRANIERII 20095vs2BLITZ
Mi 28.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
ROBERT BOSCH2vs8C.S. Conexinstal
Jo 29.09.2022 , 07:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
Villam6vs4Bendkopp
Lu 26.09.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Un-Doi.ro5vs2Safety Group
Ma 27.09.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 03.10.2022 - 09.10.2022
Safety Group3vs4MD CLIMATERM
Lu 03.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs3Un-Doi.ro
Ma 04.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
ROBERT BOSCH6vs4Villam
Jo 06.10.2022 , 07:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
ACS STRANIERII 20090vs6C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 05.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
BLITZ2vs5FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI
Ma 04.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg2vs4Klausen 07
Vi 21.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
BNT3vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 03.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 10.10.2022 - 16.10.2022
MD CLIMATERM2vs5BNT
Lu 10.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Klausen 076vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 13.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg3vs0BLITZ
Lu 10.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal3vs2FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI
Mi 12.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Villam3vs4ACS STRANIERII 2009
Lu 10.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Un-Doi.ro8vs3ROBERT BOSCH
Ma 11.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group1vs1Bendkopp
Lu 10.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 17.10.2022 - 31.10.2022
Bendkopp3vs1MD CLIMATERM
Ma 18.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
ROBERT BOSCH3vs5Safety Group
Jo 20.10.2022 , 07:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
Un-Doi.ro6vs6ACS STRANIERII 2009
Ma 18.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI7vs5Villam
Ma 18.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Stadion Floresti
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg7vs2C.S. Conexinstal
Lu 17.10.2022 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ3vs0BLITZ
Lu 28.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
BNT3vs5Klausen 07
Lu 17.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 24.10.2022 - 30.10.2022
Klausen 073vs0MD CLIMATERM
Jo 27.10.2022 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
BLITZ0vs3BNT
Lu 07.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal0vs13GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 07.11.2022 , 06:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
Villam4vs5HNH Klausenburg
Lu 24.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI3vs5Un-Doi.ro
Ma 25.10.2022 , 09:00 PM
Stadion Floresti
Detalii
Safety Group3vs0ACS STRANIERII 2009
Lu 24.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Bendkopp3vs2ROBERT BOSCH
Ma 25.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 31.10.2022 - 06.11.2022
MD CLIMATERM6vs2ROBERT BOSCH
Mi 02.11.2022 , 08:30 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
Bendkopp0vs1ACS STRANIERII 2009
Ma 01.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Safety Group3vs4FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI
Lu 31.10.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Un-Doi.ro2vs9HNH Klausenburg
Ma 01.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ7vs2Villam
Lu 31.10.2022 , 06:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal1vs7BNT
Mi 02.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Klausen 073vs0BLITZ
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 07.11.2022 - 13.11.2022
MD CLIMATERM7vs3BLITZ
Mi 09.11.2022 , 08:30 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal1vs6Klausen 07
Mi 09.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Villam2vs3BNT
Jo 10.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Un-Doi.ro5vs9GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 08.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
HNH Klausenburg6vs3Safety Group
Lu 07.11.2022 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI1vs0Bendkopp
Ma 08.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Stadion Floresti
Detalii
ACS STRANIERII 20093vs2ROBERT BOSCH
Mi 09.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 14.11.2022 - 20.11.2022
ACS STRANIERII 20092vs4MD CLIMATERM
Mi 16.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
ROBERT BOSCH3vs9FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI
Jo 17.11.2022 , 07:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
Bendkopp0vs3HNH Klausenburg
Ma 29.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Safety Group1vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Lu 14.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
BNT10vs8Un-Doi.ro
Lu 28.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
Klausen 076vs3Villam
Jo 17.11.2022 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
BLITZ6vs6C.S. Conexinstal
Ma 15.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 11, perioada 21.11.2022 - 27.11.2022
MD CLIMATERM8vs3C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 23.11.2022 , 08:30 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
Villam2vs5BLITZ
Jo 24.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Un-Doi.ro2vs7Klausen 07
Ma 22.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group4vs8BNT
Lu 21.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. C-tin Brancusi
Detalii
Bendkopp1vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 22.11.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
ROBERT BOSCH3vs7HNH Klausenburg
Jo 24.11.2022 , 07:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
FC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI3vs0ACS STRANIERII 2009
Ma 22.11.2022 , 09:00 PM
Stadion Floresti
Detalii
Etapa nr. 12, perioada 05.12.2022 - 11.12.2022
MD CLIMATERMvsFC REGIONAL FLOREȘTI
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
ACS STRANIERII 2009vsHNH Klausenburg
Mi 07.12.2022 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Eugen Pora
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ18vs1ROBERT BOSCH
Lu 05.12.2022 , 06:45 PM
Baza Napoca Gheorgheni
Detalii
Bendkopp1vs7BNT
Ma 06.12.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Klausen 07vsSafety Group
Jo 08.12.2022 , 08:30 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
BLITZ5vs7Un-Doi.ro
Ma 06.12.2022 , 09:00 PM
Lic. Energetic
Detalii
C.S. ConexinstalvsVillam
Mi 07.12.2022 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii